Make your own free website on Tripod.com
shrine-3
Terry Farrell

Uploaded Image
Film
film STATS:

Real Name:
Theresa Lee Farrell
Occupation:
Actress
Birthday:
October 19,1963
Birth Place:
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sign:
Scorpio
Contact Address:
5555 Melrose AveLos Angeles Ca 90038

film More about my goddess
My Soul Mate is one of the sweetet people in the whole world. Once I saw her, I connected with her. Now that she's leaving Deep Space Nine I am devastated. But my heart and sould will always be with her cause we are soul mates.
film Terry Farrell's Links
Terry Farrell On Line
JAWS - Jadzia and Worf Site
http://members.tripod.com/~JadzDax/index.html >http://members.tripod.com/~JadzDax/index.html > Back to My Terry Farrell Site
> >
film Why Terry Farrell is my role model

She such a wonderful actress. I want to be able to become one like her. Her ability to portray emotions and characters is amazing. And she's such a wonderful person to be friends with. She's vary sociable and involoves herself in many activities that help out the world.
Stars


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member JadzDax.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!